Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry 8 x 330ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (E 150d), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Caffeine Flavouring
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry 8 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry 8 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry 8 x 330ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


