Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry Zero Bottle, 2 Liters Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassum Citrate, Caffeine, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry Zero Bottle, 2 Liters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry Zero Bottle, 2 Liters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry Zero Bottle, 2 Liters is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteTargetGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


