Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, caramel colour, phosphoric acid, aspartame, potassium benzoate, natural flavour, acesulfame-potassium, potassium citrate, caffeine. Phenylketonurics: contains phenylalanine.

Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry | Spoonful