Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, caramel colour, phosphoric acid, aspartame, potassium benzoate, natural flavour, acesulfame-potassium, potassium citrate, caffeine. Phenylketonurics: contains phenylalanine.

Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry | Spoonful