Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Creations Futuristic Flavored Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE.
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Creations Futuristic Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Creations Futuristic Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


