Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Energy Zero Sugar Can, 12 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, less than, : natural flavors, caffeine, guarana extract, vitamins b3 and vitamin b6 (niacinamide and pyridoxine hydrochloride), acesulfame potassium, sucralose, citric acid, caramel color, phosphoric acid, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (to protect taste)
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Energy Zero Sugar Can, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Energy Zero Sugar Can, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Energy Zero Sugar Can, 12 fl oz is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


