Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Intergalactic Limited Edition Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Concentrates (carrot, Blackcurrant), Acid (e338), Colour (e150d), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame-k), Natural Flavourings, Caffeine, Acidity Regulator (e331). Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Intergalactic Limited Edition Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Intergalactic Limited Edition Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


