Is Coca Cola Zero Sugar Mini Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavour, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame-potassium, Caffeine
Check Coca Cola Zero Sugar Mini Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Zero Sugar Mini Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca Cola Zero Sugar Mini Bottles is available at 9 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


