Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda, Cherry Vanilla, 20 Fl Oz Single Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda, Cherry Vanilla, 20 Fl Oz Single Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda, Cherry Vanilla, 20 Fl Oz Single Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda, Cherry Vanilla, 20 Fl Oz Single Bottle is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


