Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soft Drink Cans 375mL x 24 pack Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (150d), Food Acids (338, 331), Sweeteners (951, 950), Flavour, Caffeine.

Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soft Drink Cans 375mL x 24 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soft Drink Cans 375mL x 24 pack is available at 2 retailers

IGAWoolworths

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soft Drink Cans 375mL x 24 pack | Spoonful