Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soft Drink Multipack Bottles 300ml | 12 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, colour (150d), food acids (338, 331), sweeteners (951, 950), flavour, caffeine.

Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soft Drink Multipack Bottles 300ml | 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soft Drink Multipack Bottles 300ml | 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go