Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Sugar-Free Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Bottles, 8 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine

Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Sugar-Free Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Bottles, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Sugar-Free Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Bottles, 8 Pack is available at 15 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go