Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Sugar-Free Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Cans, 24 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, caramel color, phosphoric acid, aspartame, potassium benzoate (to protect taste), natural flavors, potassium citrate, acesulfame potassium, caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Sugar-Free Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Cans, 24 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Sugar-Free Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Cans, 24 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Sugar-Free Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Cans, 24 Pack is available at 10 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerSafewayTargetWalmartGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n SaveIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


