Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Vanilla Zero Sugar , 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Vanilla Zero Sugar , 12 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Vanilla Zero Sugar , 12 fl oz, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Vanilla Zero Sugar , 12 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


