Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Zero Caffeine Soft Drink Multipack Cans 250ml | 6 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (150d), Food Acids (338, 331), Sweeteners (951, 950), Flavour.

Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Zero Caffeine Soft Drink Multipack Cans 250ml | 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Zero Caffeine Soft Drink Multipack Cans 250ml | 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking