Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Caramel colour, Phosphoric acid, Aspartame, Potassium benzoate, Natural flavour, Potassium citrate, Acesulfame-potassium, Caffeine. Phenylketonurics: contains phenylalanine. E

Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking