Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour 150d), Food Acids (338, 331), Sweeteners (951, 950), Flavour, Caffeine. Contains Caffeine. Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Coca-Cola Zero Sugar | Spoonful