Is Cocado Spanish Mild Chorizo Ring Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Smoked Paprika (2.7%), Salt, Garlic, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Extracts of Rosemary).
Check Cocado Spanish Mild Chorizo Ring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocado Spanish Mild Chorizo Ring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSide Dish


