Is Cocado Spanish Mild Chorizo Ring Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Smoked Paprika (2.7%), Salt, Garlic, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Extracts of Rosemary).

Check Cocado Spanish Mild Chorizo Ring against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSide Dish