Is Coccoa cream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rema Spreadable Organic With Cocoa And Hazelnut Paste, Agave Crystals, Bio %, Organic Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Powder, Or 15%, Hazelnut Paste Bio 12%, Pasta Cacao Bio 5%, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, May Contain Traces Of Soya, Milk, Other Nuts, Cconsumani
Check Coccoa cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coccoa cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


