Is Cocina Fresca Cantina Style Medium Hot Habenero Salsa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced tomatoes, fresh onions, green peppers, fresh cilantro, habanero peppers, garlic, salt, vinegar, & spices.

Check Cocina Fresca Cantina Style Medium Hot Habenero Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocina Fresca Cantina Style Medium Hot Habenero Salsa is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Cocina Fresca Cantina Style Medium Hot Habenero Salsa | Spoonful