Is Cocina Fresca Cantina Style Serranos Medium Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
diced tomato, fresh onion, serrano peppers, green peppers, fresh cilantro, garlic, salt, vinegar, spices
Check Cocina Fresca Cantina Style Serranos Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocina Fresca Cantina Style Serranos Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cocina Fresca Cantina Style Serranos Medium Salsa is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BKrogerRalphsUnited SupermarketsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


