Is Cocina Latina, Frijoles Charros Machacados Oat Free?

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Tomato, Tomato Paste, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Onion, Pork Fat, Bacon Fat, Canola Oil, Corn Flour, Natural Flavor, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Salt, Spice, Serrano Pepper
Check Cocina Latina, Frijoles Charros Machacados against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocina Latina, Frijoles Charros Machacados in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can


