Is Cocina Latina, Pinto Beans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Tomato Paste, Onion Powder, Jalapeno Pepper, Natural Flavors, Spices, Salt, Chicken And Chicken Fat, Serrano Pepper

Check Cocina Latina, Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep