Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cocio Classic Chocolate Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

2% Fat Milk (Milk), Sugar, 1,5% Fat-Reduced Cocoa

Check Cocio Classic Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocio Classic Chocolate Milk is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Cocio Classic Chocolate Milk | Spoonful