Is COCK BRAND, PALM SUGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palm Sugar 100%

Check COCK BRAND, PALM SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCK BRAND, PALM SUGAR is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Syrup · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking