Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is COCK BRAND, SWEETENED CHILI SAUCE FOR SPRING ROLL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, RED CHILLI 10%, TURNIP, CARROT, SALT, GARLIC, ACETIC ACID (E260) AS ACIDITY REGULATORS

Check COCK BRAND, SWEETENED CHILI SAUCE FOR SPRING ROLL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSnacking
Egg Free? COCK BRAND, SWEETENED CHILI SAUCE FOR SPRING ROLL | Spoonful