Is COCK BRAND, SWEETENED CHILLI SAUCE FOR SPRING ROLL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, RED CHILLI 10% TURNIP, CARROT, SALT, GARLIC, ACETIC ACID (E260) AS ACIDITY REGULATORS

Check COCK BRAND, SWEETENED CHILLI SAUCE FOR SPRING ROLL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking