Is Cock n Bull Beer Ginger Diet - 4-12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-ALCOHOLIC - CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL GINGER FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check Cock n Bull Beer Ginger Diet - 4-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cock n Bull Beer Ginger Diet - 4-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cock n Bull Beer Ginger Diet - 4-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
AmazonFry'sGiant EagleKrogerSafewaySmith's
About this product
Beer · Can, Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


