Is COCK 'N BULL, SOFT DRINK, GINGER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS AND SODIUM BENZOATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check COCK 'N BULL, SOFT DRINK, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCK 'N BULL, SOFT DRINK, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


