Is Cockatoo Grove Organic Midnight Harvest Extra Virgin Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Organic First Cold Pressed Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Cockatoo Grove Organic Midnight Harvest Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cockatoo Grove Organic Midnight Harvest Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruityPepperyBitter
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad