Is Cocknbull Cherry Gingerbeer Soft Drink - 4-12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, real sugar, citric acid, caramel color, natural flavors, less than 1/10 of 1% sodium benzoate as a

Check Cocknbull Cherry Gingerbeer Soft Drink - 4-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocknbull Cherry Gingerbeer Soft Drink - 4-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking