Is COCKTAIL ARTIST SIMPLE SYRUP, 12.6 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS).

Check COCKTAIL ARTIST SIMPLE SYRUP, 12.6 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCKTAIL ARTIST SIMPLE SYRUP, 12.6 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drink MixerGarnishing