Is Cocktail, Cranberry Raspberry Club Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose-fructose, Cranberry Juice, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Concentrated Pear Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated White Grape Juice, Concentrated Red Grape Juice (Contains Sulphites), Fumaric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavour

Check Cocktail, Cranberry Raspberry Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking