Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cocktail Drink Mixes, Club Soda 6pk, 12 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check Cocktail Drink Mixes, Club Soda 6pk, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocktail Drink Mixes, Club Soda 6pk, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Cocktail Drink Mixes, Club Soda 6pk, 12 fl oz | Spoonful