Is COCKTAIL FLAVORING, OLD FASHION AROMATIC BITTERS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared From Water, Glycerin, Spice Flavors, Citrus Oil, Gentian, Caramel Color, Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Yellow 6
Check COCKTAIL FLAVORING, OLD FASHION AROMATIC BITTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL FLAVORING, OLD FASHION AROMATIC BITTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COCKTAIL FLAVORING, OLD FASHION AROMATIC BITTERS is available at 4 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleWalmartWegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


