Is COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY GRAPE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Grape Juice (Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Sugar, Cranberry Juice (Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Fumaric Acid, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Concentrate For Color, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid.
Check COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


