Is COCKTAIL MIX, HURRICANE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE OILS (CONTAINS SOY), TRI-CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AND U.S. CERTIFIED COLORS (INCLUDING F.D. & C. RED #40, YELLOW #5 AND BLUE #1).

Check COCKTAIL MIX, HURRICANE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCKTAIL MIX, HURRICANE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking