Is COCKTAIL MIX , STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BLUE 1.
Check COCKTAIL MIX , STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL MIX , STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


