Is Cocktail Onions - Silverskin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Silverskin Cocktail Onions, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Potassium Metabisulphite (Antioxidant)

Check Cocktail Onions - Silverskin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocktail Onions - Silverskin is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSnacking