Is COCKTAIL ONIONS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SILVER SKIN ONIONS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, LACTIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check COCKTAIL ONIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegarySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSide DishSnacking