Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is COCKTAIL RIMMING SUGAR, LIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL LIME FLAVORS, TRI-CALCIUM PHOSPHATE (FLOW AGENT), FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE AND BLUE #1 LAKE.

Check COCKTAIL RIMMING SUGAR, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinking
Egg Free? COCKTAIL RIMMING SUGAR, LIME | Spoonful