Is Cocktail Rx Cocktail Kit, Appletini Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Rimming Sugar: Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Confectioners Glaze, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Cocktail Rx Cocktail Kit, Appletini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocktail Rx Cocktail Kit, Appletini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cocktail Rx Cocktail Kit, Appletini is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Granule, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
PowderyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingSnacking


