Is COCKTAIL SAUCE, CILANTRO & KEYLIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI SAUCE (TOMATO PUREE, VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, DRY ONIONS, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), KEY LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, HORSERADISH (GRATED HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID), SPICES, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check COCKTAIL SAUCE, CILANTRO & KEYLIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL SAUCE, CILANTRO & KEYLIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


