Is COCKTAIL SAUCE, CLASSIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, FRESH GROUND HORSERADISH, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, BEET POWDER, SPICES (DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, OLEORESIN OF RED PEPPER, OLEORESIN OF CLOVE, OLEORESIN OF CELERY), MUSTARD OIL, AND LESS THAN 1/10TH OF 1% ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), PECTINASE.
Check COCKTAIL SAUCE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL SAUCE, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


