Is COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS AND ONION POWDER.
Check COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


