Is COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Soybean Oil, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavors
Check COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSide Dish


