Is COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HORSERADISH, WATER, TOMATOES, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM AND VITAMIN E (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishTopping