Is COCKTAIL SAUCE, HOT & SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, SALT, RED PEPPERS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOYBEAN OIL, BEET POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (USED AS PRESERVATIVES), EDTA- CALCIUM DISODIUM (TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check COCKTAIL SAUCE, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL SAUCE, HOT & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


