Is COCKTAIL SAUCE, LEMON DILL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE MADE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING), HORSE RADISH (GRATED HORSE RADISH, VINEGAR, SALT), WATER, LEMON JUICE (LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE AND WATER), DILL, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check COCKTAIL SAUCE, LEMON DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL SAUCE, LEMON DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishGarnishing


